Mall Ciputra Tangerang

Race Result Moto Mini Race Pushbike Tangerang

Pizza Hut
No Batch Plat Number Rider Name Rank | Point Point Status
Moto 1 Moto 3 Moto 2 Penalty Total
1 1 181 Raina Inara Adisti 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 57 Pts
2 5 173 Kalandra Nolan Zahdomo 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
3 1 282 Muhammad Athafariz Al Husain 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 48 Pts
4 1 213 Adam Ashkii Hudzaifah Isma 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 40 Pts Final Utama
5 1 260 Aqla Ahmad Hazami 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 40 Pts Final Utama
6 2 244 Alsaki Rasyid Ibrahim 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 40 Pts Final Utama
7 3 220 Emran Dananjaya Wibowo 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 40 Pts Final Utama
8 4 180 Kenzo Gio Nusantara 3rd 16 2nd 20 0 36 Pts Quarter Final
9 2 233 Arrasyd Ziyan Alfiansyah 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 32 Pts Final Utama
10 1 215 Senja Rama Hidayat 3rd 16 4th 13 0 29 Pts Quarter Final
11 2 202 Jan Eliandro 4th 13 3rd 16 0 29 Pts
12 2 182 Aiza Azkadina Amani 4th 13 4th 13 0 26 Pts
13 1 207 Ayara Noura Adzkiya 4th 13 5th 11 0 24 Pts
14 2 203 M Rafasya Kafeel Widyiatama 4th 13 6th 10 0 23 Pts
15 6 221 Khabib Dwipradipta Waspodo 6th 10 4th 13 0 23 Pts
16 1 206 Rigel Saka Damar Panuluh 5th 11 5th 11 0 22 Pts
17 1 198 Hulya Nada Syafiqah 6th 10 6th 10 0 20 Pts
18 2 230 Gendis Nada Syafira 6th 10 6th 10 0 20 Pts
19 1 278 Available Slot 0 0 0 0 Pts
20 3 224 Abdul Galvin Atharrazka 0 0 0 0 Pts
21 1 164 Stevya Cahya Asari 1st 25 1st 25 0 75 Pts
22 1 263 Kiandra Jaya Al Malik 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 65 Pts
23 1 185 Albarra Haekal Makky 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
24 1 212 Joza Adzkiya Putri Nugroho 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
25 2 172 Ibrahim Qadaffa Alhusen 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Semi Final
26 2 191 Razky Eza Xavier 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
27 2 240 Nafeesa Fahra Maulana 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
28 3 222 Al-fattah Putra Octaviano Ds 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
29 1 189 Gendis Aisyah Rinjani 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 40 Pts Final Utama
30 2 232 Humaira Khandra Az-zahra 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 40 Pts Final Utama
31 1 171 Muhammad Aldebaran Alfarizqi 2nd 20 3rd 16 0 36 Pts Semi Final
32 1 264 Mahira Farayaka Freya 6th 10 6th 10 0 36 Pts
33 3 247 Ibadiya Syakur 2nd 20 4th 13 0 33 Pts Quarter Final
34 2 166 Muhammad Rafisqy Raiyanto 3rd 16 4th 13 0 29 Pts Final Utama
35 2 178 Anas Aditama Wijoyo 5th 11 6th 10 0 21 Pts
36 1 217 Rauf Zarkalief Herera 6th 10 6th 10 0 20 Pts
37 6 225 Rukamayel Alaric Hidayatullah 5th 11 0 0 11 Pts
38 1 188 Yunata Alfentiwa Nawasena 0 0 0 0 Pts
39 4 190 Sulthan Syafiq Faidz Setiawan 0 0 0 0 Pts
40 5 194 Arsyaji Atharrazka Maulana 0 0 0 0 Pts
41 2 229 Arjuna Raiya Putra Santosa 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
42 1 252 Hanum Pramesti Eldafi 3rd 16 4th 13 0 45 Pts
43 2 179 Kautsar Shakiel Query 2nd 20 1st 25 0 45 Pts Semi Final
44 2 256 Shireen Nayyara Khadijah 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 40 Pts Final Utama
45 1 227 Mochamad Abimanyu Khayru 3rd 16 2nd 20 0 36 Pts Final Utama
46 1 268 Alifah 2nd 20 3rd 16 0 36 Pts Final Utama
47 6 186 Muhammad Reza Pahlevi 3rd 16 2nd 20 0 36 Pts Quarter Final
48 1 270 Rumaysha Azzahra 5th 11 5th 11 0 35 Pts
49 1 283 Kaizan Artezza 5th 11 5th 11 0 33 Pts
50 3 192 Mohammad Razka Ramadhan 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 32 Pts
51 3 223 Rayyanka Fathir Ahza 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 32 Pts Semi Final
52 5 231 Kajen Migunani 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 32 Pts Semi Final
53 2 249 Christine Nauli Tjiptohadikusumo 3rd 16 4th 13 0 29 Pts Final Utama
54 1 259 Asiyah Wibawa Guna 3rd 16 5th 11 0 27 Pts
55 1 200 Aqlan Alwafiq 4th 13 4th 13 0 26 Pts
56 2 168 Bilal Ghaisan Putra 4th 13 4th 13 0 26 Pts
57 2 241 Muhammad Arsya Alveno 4th 13 4th 13 0 26 Pts
58 1 261 Attar Rayyan Prasetyo 4th 13 5th 11 0 24 Pts
59 4 205 Arzaquna Ar Kaj Ciel 2nd 20 0 0 20 Pts
60 1 175 Alim Shafiyyur Rahman 4th 13 0 0 13 Pts
61 1 280 Juno Ragazzi Arsafin 1st 25 1st 25 0 70 Pts
62 1 269 Dhiya Shafiyyah Ramadhani 2nd 20 4th 13 0 53 Pts
63 1 184 Abinaya Kahiyang Lituhayu 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
64 2 211 Aiyra Savrinadeya 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
65 4 165 Reynand Pradipta Amzari 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Semi Final
66 6 195 Ahmad Zayn Alfatih 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
67 1 239 Khalid Althafandra Hidayat 2nd 20 1st 25 0 45 Pts Quarter Final
68 2 216 Vadinda Izza Bismoko 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 32 Pts Final Utama
69 2 246 Abizar Faizan Raffasya 6th 10 2nd 20 0 30 Pts Semi Final
70 1 279 Ahmad Hamizan Oktara 5th 11 3rd 16 0 27 Pts
71 1 238 Madeleine Keinan Heidinata 4th 13 4th 13 0 26 Pts
72 1 243 Kanaka Mohantanaya Deil 4th 13 4th 13 0 26 Pts Final Utama
73 5 201 Raziel Sahli Manggala 4th 13 4th 13 0 26 Pts
74 1 234 Muhammad Husain Alfarizki 5th 11 5th 11 0 22 Pts
75 2 208 Gauqi Alano Al Fatih 5th 11 5th 11 0 22 Pts
76 2 228 Ar Sakha Alkhalifi Zikri 5th 11 5th 11 0 22 Pts
77 3 204 Zach Hansel Akio Situmorang 5th 11 5th 11 0 22 Pts
78 3 257 Abul Hasan Assyadzili 6th 10 6th 10 0 20 Pts
79 1 277 Available Slot 0 0 0 0 Pts
80 2 214 Kafa Jaladra Nasrulloh 0 0 0 Pts
81 1 253 Elzio Al Ayyubi 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
82 1 183 Elmeira Zhafira Asaky 4th 13 2nd 20 0 43 Pts
83 1 196 Zaina Maryam Nurdiansyah 4th 13 3rd 16 0 42 Pts
84 1 272 Ilmira Adiba Safa Mumtaz 3rd 16 2nd 20 0 36 Pts Final Utama
85 2 197 Rasya Pradipa Atharya 2nd 20 4th 13 0 33 Pts Semi Final
86 3 226 Fathir Atharizza Calief 4th 13 2nd 20 0 33 Pts Semi Final
87 2 218 Haikal Sakhi Dhiyaurrahman 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 32 Pts Final Utama
88 1 248 Malik Alkahfi Airin 3rd 16 4th 13 0 29 Pts Final Utama
89 1 262 Sofia Adzkiya Banser 4th 13 3rd 16 0 29 Pts Final Utama
90 2 265 Ghurafa Zirqiya Bertand 4th 13 3rd 16 0 29 Pts
91 1 251 Maheswara Budi Akbar 5th 11 3rd 16 0 27 Pts
92 3 169 Adam Fatih Eliyadi 4th 13 4th 13 0 26 Pts Semi Final
93 4 250 Zyan El Malik 5th 11 4th 13 0 24 Pts
94 5 187 M Alif Syah Bakil Sihotang 5th 11 5th 11 0 22 Pts
95 2 254 Eka Apriliana 6th 10 6th 10 0 20 Pts
96 2 235 Ahmad Fahim Athoillah 0 3rd 16 0 16 Pts
97 6 167 Kautsar Aryasatya Alfredda 4th 13 0 0 13 Pts
98 1 267 Arbani Azzam Putra Raharjo 5th 11 0 0 11 Pts
99 1 219 Albatsya Biru Arganesa 0 0 0 0 Pts
100 2 274 Available Slot 0 0 0 0 Pts
101 1 271 Safiyya Swandhito 1st 25 1st 25 0 61 Pts
102 1 276 Anbria Swandhito 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 60 Pts
103 1 174 Reiga Mavendra Herlambang 1st 25 1st 25 0 50 Pts Final Utama
104 1 176 Ibrahim Alkhabib Priatna 1st 25 2nd 20 0 45 Pts Final Utama
105 2 199 Albiansyah Baslan 1st 25 2nd 20 0 45 Pts Final Utama
106 3 170 Pervaiz Zabdan Abhizar 1st 25 1st 25 8 42 Pts Semi Final
107 2 245 Arshaka Shagufta Ramadhan 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 40 Pts Final Utama
108 5 237 Dirly Kenjie Hermawan 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 40 Pts Quarter Final
109 6 177 Aidan Muzzammil Mashuri Harahap 2nd 20 3rd 16 0 36 Pts Final Utama
110 1 210 Rio Brata Kusuma 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 32 Pts Final Utama
111 4 209 Muhammad Zavier Arezha 4th 13 3rd 16 0 29 Pts Semi Final
112 2 258 Raihan Fati Rohman 3rd 16 5th 11 0 27 Pts
113 1 236 Gladys Athasyia 5th 11 4th 13 0 24 Pts
114 2 266 Madinatul Qiyana Raffa Al-rosyid 5th 11 5th 11 0 22 Pts
115 3 242 Fungkarnak Sky Prince Mambraku 5th 11 5th 11 0 22 Pts
116 1 193 Abdullah Tsabit Taslim 6th 10 0 0 10 Pts
117 1 273 Available Slot 0 0 0 0 Pts
118 1 281 Jazlan Allen Arsafin 0 0 0 0 Pts
119 2 255 Arrasya Althaf Hafizhan 0 0 0 Pts
120 2 284 Available Slot 0 0 0 0 Pts
121 1 275 Celline Ratana Arliva 7th 9 7th 9 0 27 Pts
OUR SPONSOR
Riderkids Fun World