Kota Tangerang CRK

Race Result Moto Pushbike Tangerang Fun Race 2023

Riderkids Karawaci Eksis
No Batch Plat Number Rider Name Rank | Point Point Status
Moto 1 Moto 3 Moto 2 Penalty Total
1 1 14 Arrasyd Ziyan Alfiansyah 0 Pts 0 Pts
2 1 512 Rafisqy Ache 0 Pts 0 Pts
3 2 7 Gaoqi Alano Al Fatih 0 Pts 0 Pts
4 2 22 Isnaini Fathiya 0 Pts 0 Pts
5 3 81 Rajendra Malik Al Fatih Wibowo 0 Pts 0 Pts
6 1 28 Elmeira Zhafira Asaky 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Final Utama
7 4 10 Asshauqi Irsyad Kahfi 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Final Utama
8 1 18 Madeleine Keinan Heidinata 1st 25 2nd 20 0 Pts 45 Pts Final Utama
9 2 26 Gendis Aisyah Rinjani 2nd 20 1st 25 0 Pts 45 Pts Final Utama
10 3 19 Elvano Kalandra Kurniawan 2nd 20 1st 25 0 Pts 45 Pts Semi Final
11 5 22 Ibrahim Qadaffa Alhusen 1st 25 2nd 20 0 Pts 45 Pts Final Novice
12 1 13 Intania Octavia Putri Firdaus 3rd 16 4th 13 0 Pts 42 Pts
13 1 12 Muhammad Afkar Al-hafshy 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 Pts 40 Pts Semi Final
14 1 23 Ahmad Zayn Alfatih 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 Pts 40 Pts Final Utama
15 1 37 M Rafasya Kafeel Widyiatama 4th 13 1st 25 0 Pts 38 Pts Semi Final
16 2 21 Arjuna Raya Putra Santosa 3rd 16 2nd 20 0 Pts 36 Pts Semi Final
17 3 295 Albiansyah Baslan 2nd 20 3rd 16 0 Pts 36 Pts Semi Final
18 6 14 Yunata Alfentiwa Nawasena 2nd 20 3rd 16 0 Pts 36 Pts Final Novice
19 2 25 Althafunnisa Najma Rifaya 4th 13 2nd 20 0 Pts 33 Pts Final Utama
20 1 148 Gladys Athasyia Citra Agustin 4th 13 4th 13 0 Pts 26 Pts Final Novice
21 2 19 Ilmira Adiba Safa Mumtaz 4th 13 4th 13 0 Pts 26 Pts Final Novice
22 2 17 Zyan El Malik 5th 11 6th 10 0 Pts 21 Pts
23 3 26 Shula Huda Humaira 6th 10 6th 10 0 Pts 20 Pts
24 3 14 Rukamayel Alaric Hidayatullah 6th 10 DNS 0 0 Pts 10 Pts
25 2 155 Jazlan Allen Arsafin DNS 0 DNS 0 0 Pts 0 Pts
26 1 59 Albiano Rayyan Ramadhan 0 Pts 0 Pts
27 1 404 Juno Ragazzi Arsafin 0 Pts 0 Pts
28 2 309 Adhyastha Cetta Khair 0 Pts 0 Pts
29 2 37 Ali Abdullah Saeputra 0 Pts 0 Pts
30 3 158 Kay Sakha Altamis 0 Pts 0 Pts
31 1 17 Sabiya Adreena Keshwari 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Final Utama
32 2 24 Albarra Haekal Makky 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Semi Final
33 2 25 Elzio Al Ayyubi 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Semi Final
34 3 25 Humaira Khandra Az-zahra 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Final Utama
35 1 173 Kaysha Aziza Hanun 4th 13 3rd 16 0 Pts 45 Pts
36 1 02 Shireen Nayyara Khadijah 2nd 20 1st 25 0 Pts 45 Pts Final Utama
37 2 111 Reynand Pradipta Amzari 1st 25 2nd 20 0 Pts 45 Pts Final Rookie
38 2 32 Raina Inara Adisti 2nd 20 3rd 16 0 Pts 36 Pts Final Utama
39 3 25 Arsyaji Atharrazka Maulana 4th 13 2nd 20 0 Pts 33 Pts Final Novice
40 2 09 Shafiyyah Azkadina Mecca 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts Final Utama
41 3 31 Muhammad Aldebaran Alfarizqi 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts Semi Final
42 1 21 Rumaysha Azzahra 4th 13 3rd 16 0 Pts 29 Pts Final Utama
43 2 84 Reinissa Athalia Kamil 4th 13 3rd 16 0 Pts 29 Pts Final Novice
44 1 26 Muhammad Anandaffa Harditama 4th 13 4th 13 0 Pts 26 Pts Semi Final
45 3 12 Joses Xavier Tjoe 4th 13 4th 13 0 Pts 26 Pts Semi Final
46 1 029 Kazain Muhammad Haidar 1st 25 DNS 0 0 Pts 25 Pts Semi Final
47 1 020 Muhammad Reza Pahlevi 5th 11 4th 13 0 Pts 24 Pts
48 5 13 Maheswara Budi Akbar 5th 11 5th 11 0 Pts 22 Pts
49 6 15 Muhammad Kennard Alfatih 5th 11 6th 10 0 Pts 21 Pts
50 4 002 Khabib Dwipradipta Waspodo 6th 10 6th 10 0 Pts 20 Pts
51 1 319 Arbani Azzam Putra Raharjo 0 Pts 0 Pts
52 1 14 Rauf Zarkalief Herera 0 Pts 0 Pts
53 2 127 Razky Eza Xavier 0 Pts 0 Pts
54 2 18 Akifa Naila Valiandra 0 Pts 0 Pts
55 3 31 Aqla Ahmad Hazami 0 Pts 0 Pts
56 2 129 Qiana Wafa Ramaniya Utomo 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Final Utama
57 6 020 Alghaisan Abhiseva Umayyah 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Final Utama
58 2 010 Aiyra Savrinadeya 1st 25 2nd 20 0 Pts 45 Pts Final Utama
59 2 339 Muhammad Rafisqy Raiyanto 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 Pts 40 Pts Semi Final
60 1 11 Rio Brata Kusuma 3rd 16 2nd 20 0 Pts 36 Pts Semi Final
61 1 50 Zaina Maryam Nurdiansyah 5th 11 5th 11 0 Pts 33 Pts
62 5 015 Zevaldy Ravelino Akbar 2nd 20 4th 13 0 Pts 33 Pts Final Rookie
63 1 22 Adam Fatih Eliyadi 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts Semi Final
64 3 8 Azka Halim Rusydan 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts
65 1 132 Meisha Aurellia Tedika 3rd 16 4th 13 0 Pts 29 Pts Final Novice
66 1 24 Aiza Azkadina Amani 4th 13 4th 13 0 Pts 26 Pts Final Novice
67 4 71 Alim Shafiyyur Rahman 4th 13 5th 11 0 Pts 24 Pts
68 2 720 Arsayaka Saad Pragia 6th 10 4th 13 0 Pts 23 Pts
69 1 111 Fatimah Az Zahra 5th 11 5th 11 0 Pts 22 Pts
70 2 7 Anas Aditama Wijoyo 5th 11 5th 11 0 Pts 22 Pts
71 2 49 Vadinda Izza Bismoko 5th 11 5th 11 0 Pts 22 Pts Final Novice
72 3 121 Abigail Noya Wicaksono 5th 11 5th 11 0 Pts 22 Pts
73 3 01 Kenshin Ramaditya Waspodo 5th 11 5th 11 0 Pts 22 Pts
74 1 11 Kajen Migunani 4th 13 DNS 0 0 Pts 13 Pts
75 3 212 Kaizan Artezza DNF 0 DNS 0 0 Pts 0 Pts
76 1 12 Reiga Mavendra H 0 Pts 0 Pts
77 1 09 Kiandra Jaya Al Malik 0 Pts 0 Pts
78 2 252 Azkara Gerre Rajendra 0 Pts 0 Pts
79 2 511 Muhammad Athafariz Al Husain 0 Pts 0 Pts
80 3 158 Danish Abizar Danuryono 0 Pts 0 Pts
81 1 151 Nathania Aruna Jasmine 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 75 Pts
82 3 173 Nadhif Asyhab Ramadhan 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Semi Final
83 5 272 Rui Sava Eldarrak 3rd 16 1st 25 0 Pts 41 Pts Final Utama
84 1 15 Dhiya Shafiyyah Ramadhani 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 Pts 40 Pts Final Utama
85 1 63 Dzakir Ammar Abdulghaniy 2nd 20 3rd 16 0 Pts 36 Pts Semi Final
86 2 515 Haqqi Makarim Yunus 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts Final Rookie
87 3 8 Kailash Ajavi Mahira 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts Final Utama
88 4 024 Eshan Evano Rachman 5th 11 2nd 20 0 Pts 31 Pts Final Novice
89 2 11 Celline Ratana Arliva 3rd 16 4th 13 0 Pts 29 Pts Final Novice
90 2 025 Gabriel Edgar Davin Triatma 4th 13 4th 13 0 Pts 26 Pts Semi Final
91 2 131 Muhammad Husain 4th 13 4th 13 0 Pts 26 Pts Semi Final
92 1 328 Almahyra Hanin Herdian 5th 11 5th 11 0 Pts 22 Pts Final Novice
93 3 027 Kautsar Aryasatya Alfredda 5th 11 5th 11 0 Pts 22 Pts
94 1 16 Ceisya Shafira Putri 6th 10 6th 10 0 Pts 20 Pts
95 2 19 Ayara Noura Adzkiya 6th 10 6th 10 0 Pts 20 Pts
96 3 18 Zhafir Rifai Alfarizqi 6th 10 6th 10 0 Pts 20 Pts
97 6 813 Senja Rama Hidayat DNS 0 2nd 20 0 Pts 20 Pts
98 1 008 Abror Malik Ibra Rasendria DNS 0 DNS 0 0 Pts 0 Pts
99 1 17 Danial Habibillah Muttaqin DNS 0 DNS 0 0 Pts 0 Pts
100 2 72 Kayonna Almahyra Shanum DNS 0 DNS 0 0 Pts 0 Pts
101 2 59 Bilal Ghaisan Putra 0 Pts 0 Pts
102 2 14 Rafardhan Athalla Kamil 0 Pts 0 Pts
103 1 09 Stevya Cahya Asari 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 Pts 60 Pts
104 3 12 Haikal Sakhi Dhiyaurrahman 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Final Novice
105 1 14 Khalisha Arshafana Hamidy 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 Pts 40 Pts Final Novice
106 2 25 Humaira Khandra Az-zahra 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 Pts 40 Pts Final Utama
107 3 007 Christine Nauli Tjiptohadikusumo 2nd 20 2nd 20 0 Pts 40 Pts Final Utama
108 3 22 Kautsar Shakiel Query 3rd 16 2nd 20 0 Pts 36 Pts Semi Final
109 1 198 Algywa Gerre Rafaeyza 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts Final Novice
110 2 18 Ahmad Musa Negoro 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts Semi Final
111 2 017 Dzakira Adeeva Humaira 3rd 16 4th 13 0 Pts 29 Pts Final Novice
112 4 19 Muhammad Zavier Arezha 3rd 16 4th 13 0 Pts 29 Pts
113 5 77 Fahryan Nur Hafidz 4th 13 3rd 16 0 Pts 29 Pts
114 3 03 Faizal Nishkala Habibie 4th 13 4th 13 0 Pts 26 Pts Semi Final
115 2 825 Kafa Jaladra Nasrulloh 4th 13 5th 11 0 Pts 24 Pts
116 6 14 Alsakiano Bimantara 4th 13 5th 11 0 Pts 24 Pts
117 1 619 Nafeesa Fahra Maulana 6 6 0 Pts 12 Pts Final Novice
118 1 30 Nafees Sandekala Wicaksono DNS 0 DNS 0 0 Pts 0 Pts
119 2 022 Rajatta Putera Pratama DNS 0 DNS 0 0 Pts 0 Pts
120 1 29 Kalandra Nolan Zahdomo 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Final Utama
121 1 08 Felicio Sven Keitaro 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Semi Final
122 2 19 Joza Adzkiya Putri Nugroho 1st 25 1st 25 0 Pts 50 Pts Final Utama
123 2 09 Raja Shaquille Zulfikar 2nd 20 1st 25 0 Pts 45 Pts Final Utama
124 3 57 Rayyanka Fathir Ahza 1st 25 2nd 20 0 Pts 45 Pts Semi Final
125 2 089 Emran Dananjaya Wibowo 2nd 20 3rd 16 0 Pts 36 Pts Semi Final
126 4 66 Kenzo Gio Nusantara 2nd 20 3rd 16 0 Pts 36 Pts Final Rookie
127 3 15 Muhammad Zahid Hamizan 2nd 20 4th 13 0 Pts 33 Pts Final Rookie
128 1 22 Bridget Flana Kanaka 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts Final Utama
129 1 28 Hulya Nada Syafiqah 3rd 16 3rd 16 0 Pts 32 Pts Final Novice
130 6 118 Harsya Fadilla Vasan 3rd 16 4th 13 0 Pts 29 Pts Final Rookie
131 3 23 Kanaya Faradiba Alsava 4th 13 4th 13 0 Pts 26 Pts Final Novice
132 5 004 Aidan Muzzammil Mashuri Harahap DNS 0 DNS 0 0 Pts 0 Pts
OUR SPONSOR
Strider Kids Box by Kidszona Taro ABA Alamii Flsh Star N Gero SHP Toys BF Play Space Buku Juno Timezone